Charles Huber Elementary Citizenship Awards – Third Quarter


Staff report



HUBER HEIGHTS — Charles Huber Elementary School has announced the Honor Citizenship list for the 2015-2016 Third grading period in grades one through six. Students are named to the list for fulfilling a number of school responsibilities in an acceptable manner.

FIRST GRADE

Vincent Anderson, Lincoln Arneson, Adrian Barrera, Gabriel Bucklew, Mamadou Diouf, Ramatoulaye Diouf, April Ely, Alissa Evege, Taylor Feurt, Tyler French, Jacksen Gilbert, Ashlyn Green, Reagen Gregor,Kyla Holden, Hayley Humphreys, Lalah Jackson, Armani Jordan, Kash Jordan, Kruiz Kennard, Cole Kincaid, Brooke Mason, Amelia McCreary, Autumn Muran, Aidan Petroski, Abby Pierce, Nova Pilbeam, Zoe Surface-Poole, Patience Railey, Alyanna Potter, Konnor Reigle, Sienna Roark, Maya Rowley, Aaden Sumpter, Gabriella Trego, Abagail Treadway, Ashton Triplett, Luke Van Schaik, Jackson Ward, Morgan Ward, SaMya Wilder, Arielle Williamson, Avery Wilson,

SECOND GRADE

Jaylee Adams, Peyton Anderson, DeAaron Austin, Carson Bailey, Jaci Ball, Martina Bertram, Serenity Brown, William Curry, Gulnara Dusaliyueva, Kamden Etmans, Kason Etmans, Brandon Fairman Jeremiah Hazel Goetz, Amyah Green, Kalia Haynesworth, Alivia James, Carson Kincaid, Riley Kincaid, Delaney Koors, Samuel Kopacki, Henry Mainord, Avery Marsh, Gracie Martin, Yensi Mendoza, Cairo Murphy, Haley Nichols, Christian Niederwerder, Hunter Parker, Mersadee Pezzino, Nyellie Pirrung, Mackinze Pogue, ,Raegan Reilly, Aaron Sain, Janice Santiago, Dylan Schafer, Aiden Shanks, Grace Smith, Lance Smith, Aaron Sumpter Ben Volosky, Nathan Walker, Alphonso Ward II, Alise Wilson, Nevaeh Yanosky, Lily Yochem, Isabell Zwick

THIRD GRADE

Macey Alcorn, Julieana Biggs,Dakota Boring, Saniya Brewer, Skylynn Bush, William Dixon, Christian Dunaway, Noah Flick, Brody Frantz, Jalyen Gaddis, Ubaldo Garcia-Rodriguez, tatum Greene, Kaylynn Harden, Trinity Head, Hayden Hobert, Skylar Hughes, Katie Johnson, Amiel Jones, Adrian Jordan, Nevaeh Kennedy, Talan Kenyon, Makenzi Kniess, Nicholas Kohrs, Zachary Latham, Haneen Latif, Benjamen Lehman, Carson Limberg, Adyn Marsh, Luisina Martin, Taylor Mason, Jaidyn Miller, Monique Njumashua, Alana Palmer, Dylan Payne, Skylar Phillip-Gamble, Amanda Pierce, Hayleigh Pirrung, Nevaeh Redd, Mika Resor, Ayriani Richardson, Lena Roesser, Amy Sanchez, Ayanna Shields, Carter Smith, Zoe Strobel, Lilia Terry, Cohen Turner, Kendall Turner, Peyton Turner, Madeline Vanschaik, Rylie Wampler, Madison Ward, Emily Wright, Christopher Yount

FOURTH GRADE

Sarah Adkins, Nayely Barrera, Emma Beach, Mayah Brown, Brianna Carre, Alyssa Bronson, Valery Cooper, Enna Eastman, Emma Flavin, Jocelyn Garcia, Brenden Gray, Garrett Gray, Kamya Gurley, Lilli Kehl, LaParis Kelly, Logan Krisher, Taliah Lamb, Braeden MacDonald, Brennan MacDonald, Kelsey Martin, Jake Norris, Mia Pierce, Karter Pogue, Brianna Redd, Kory Reigle, Sabrina Roddy, Nick Romig, Emily Rudolph, Gaige Selwitschka, Kayleigh Sims, Patrick Stinson, Evan Sullenberger, Austin Thaler, Allexis Thornton, Ava Thorpe, Joshua Turner, Sidney Vieth, Kenton Vo, Baylie Weger,

FIFTH GRADE

T.J. Anderson, Hailey Arneson, Asael Ayala-Sosa, Sophia Bailey, Allison Baker, Sarrah Bartee, Emma Belcher, Meghan Bernard, Caden Black, Keira Bochenek, Nyla Bradfield, Avery Brooks, Mason Bryant, Nalynn Bryant, Kya Burns, Jordan Cox, Mariyah Davis, Nyla Davies, Hezekiah Dennis, Jade Dodd, Khaita Fall, Oni Ford, Amity Forgy, Berlyn Forgy, Bailey Frantz, Nathan Gilliam ,Rhianna Gurley, Hayden Haupt, Alexis Hegyi, Jamie Henkaline, Jamison Horn, Gavin Howard, Ava Ketzer, Natalie Kohrs, Alaina King, Riese Koors, Emma Limberg, Paige Lindsay, Charlie Long, Emma Mainord, Madison Maurer, Johanna Neuman, Trevyn Newberry Katelyn Newman, Anastasia Osborne, Ben Petroski, Raymond Railey, Katelyn Reilly, Adrianae Richardson, Gracie Shrout, Daelin Small, Alec Smith, Jalynn Stinson, Jordan Stinson, Avery Sullenberger, Will Tinch, Christon Troutman, Craig Vossler, Audrey Walker, Austin Williams, Preston Zwick,

SIXTH GRADE

Miguel Abeladano, Madison Baker, Sierra Barker, Abby Bernard, Paulina Bertram, James Birdsong, Jillian Borns, Connor Bowman, Lily Claude, Ella Collins, Aiden Cooper, Hope Coyle, Ta-Niyah Darden, Elizabeth Dixon, Jamie Doty, Ian Dowler, Delaney Dunmire, Corey Eskew, Justin Faber, Maria Garcia, Charles Hazlett, Mario Holmes, Alexander Hood-Neal, Seth Hudsonpillar, Isaiah Ingram, London Kelly, Chloe Kincaid, Madison Kniess, Jordan Knight, Raelee Lance, Alexis Larson, Josh Mason, Alysia Mefford, Allan Mojica, Sean Monteijo, Stephsun Moss, Benjamin Neuforth, Candelaria Otero, Josh Popp, Bailey Ridgeway, Jesse Robertson, Cooper Rodgers, Jeordin Rose, Alivia Ruble, Briana Santiago, Claire Schoeneweiss, Takoda Shock, Madison Spencer, Zarena Stinson, Zachary Sturgill, Rya Sumlin, Elijah Turner, Olivia Vanschaik, Lucas Vieth, Josie Wills, Madison Wright, Alexander Wylie

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/35/2016/04/web1_HHCSlogo-2.jpg

Staff report

Reach Charles Huber Elementary at 937-237-6375.

Reach Charles Huber Elementary at 937-237-6375.