Charles Huber Elementary Honor Roll – Third Quarter


Staff report



HUBER HEIGHTS — The following is a list of the Charles Huber Elementary students in grades three through six who qualified for the Third quarter of the 2015-2016 school year.

* Denotes all A’s.

THIRD GRADE

Macey Alcorn, Julieana Biggs*, Saniya Brewer*, Skylynn Bush, William Dixon, Brody Frantz*, Ubaldo Garcia-Rodriguez, Hayden Hobert*, Nevaeh Kennedy, Talan Kenyon*, Colyn King, Makenzi Kniess*, Zachary Latham, Haneen Latif, Benjamen Lehman, Carson Limberg8, Luisina Martin Adyn Marsh, Monique Njumashua, Josiah Parker, Amanda Pierce*, Hayleigh Pirrung, Mika Resor*, Ayriani Richardson*, Amy Sanchez, Ayanna Shields*, Joshua Sorio, Carter Smith, Christopher Smith, Zoe Strobel, Jorden Taylor, Lilia Terry*, Kendall Turner, Peyton Turner, Madison Ward, Christopher Yount.

FOURTH GRADE

Sarah Adkins, Emma Beach*, Alyssa Bronson, Brianna Carre, Valery Cooper*, Ravshan Dusaliyev*, Enna Eastman*, Bryce Favors, Emma Flavin, Jocelyn Garcia*, Ryan Gilliam*, Elijah Gonzalez, Jayla Gordon, Brenden Gray, Garrett Gray, Kamya Gurley, Kalib Hainesworth, David Horne, Indiya Ingram, Jeremiah Jones, Ke’Asia Jordan, LaParis Kelly*, Logan Krishner, Lamb, Mikey McCreary, Brennan MacDonald*, Alani Marshall, Tommy Meeks, Jake Norris*, Ashton Pearson, Amelia Pierce*, Dakota Pirrung*, Karter Pogue, Malique Rackley, Brianna Redd* Kory Reigle*, Sabrina Roddy*, Morgan Rodgers, Nick Romig*, Briana Scott, Gaige Selwithcka, Kayleigh Sims, Johnathan Smith*, Evan Sullenberger*, Maddie Taylor, Austin Thaler, Gavin Thaler, Allexis Thornton, Ava Thorpe*, Connor Tolliver, Joshua Turner*, Sidney Vieth*, KentonVo*, Baylie Weger*, Chase Wolford, William Wright Jr.,

FIFTH GRADE

Hailey Arneson*, Sophia Bailey*, Caden Black, Avery Brooks, Nalynn Bryant*, Nyla Davies, Jade Dodd, Khaira Fall*, Oni Ford, Berlyn Forgy, Bailey Frantz*, Nathan Gilliam, Jamie Henkaline, Jamison Horn, Gavin Howard, Alaina King*, Michelle Kniess, Riese Koors*, Emma Limberg*, Paige Lindsay, Emma Mainord*, Johanna Neuman*, Trevyn Newberry, Haleigh Newman, Anastasia Osborne, Ben Petroski, Raymond Railey, Katelyn Reilly*, Gracie Shrout, Daelin Small*, Avery Sullenberger*, Will Tinch*, Craig Vossler*, Audrey Walker*, Preston Zwick

SIXTH GRADE

Miguel Abeldano, Madison Baker, Sierra Barker*, Abigail Bernard*, Paulina Bertram, Lily Claude, Ella Collins8, Aiden Cooper*, Donavon Cox, Ta-niyah Darden*, Jamie Doty, Delaney Dunmire, Corey Eskew, Justin Faber, Charles Hazlett, Seth Hutsonpillar, Isaiah Ingram, Chloe Kincaid, Raelee Lance*, Allan Mojica*, Sean Montejo, Benjamin Neuforth, Michael Neuman*, Candelaria Otero*, Jesse Robertson, Cooper Rodgers, Alivia Ruble*, Briana Santiago, Claire Schoeneweiss*, Zachary Sturgill, Rya Sumlin, Olivia VanSchaik, Lucas Vieth, Josie Wills, Madison Wright, Alexander Wylie

http://aimmedianetwork.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/35/2016/04/web1_HHCSlogo-1.jpg

Staff report

Reach Charles Huber Elementary at 937-237-6375.

Reach Charles Huber Elementary at 937-237-6375.